Chauffeured transfers in Pavlodar · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Pavlodar with the fare shown first
Pavlodar arranges pre-booked transfers in Pavlodar (Kazakhstan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in KZT and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in KZT, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Pavlodar, each with its page
- Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsafrom KZT 4,726.0016 min
- Городская больница № 1from KZT 5,152.0020 min
- Safiyafrom KZT 5,272.0021 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Pavlodar requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Pavlodar and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Pavlodar
KZT 1,200.00
the cheapest route
16 min
Pavlodar Airport → Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa
Prices by route
Guide prices in Pavlodar, in KZT. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Pavlodar Airport → Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa9.7 km · 16 minKZT 4,726.00from
- Pavlodar Airport → Городская больница № 111.4 km · 20 minKZT 5,152.00from
- Pavlodar Airport → Safiya11.9 km · 21 minKZT 5,272.00from
- Pavlodar Airport → Pavlodarskiy Oblastnoy Kardiologicheskiy Tsentr12.4 km · 22 minKZT 5,392.00from
- Pavlodar Airport → Gulliver12.4 km · 22 minKZT 5,392.00from
- Pavlodar Airport → Dom Shakhmat13.1 km · 23 minKZT 5,548.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavlodar Airport → Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa | 9.7 km | 16 min | KZT 4,726.00 | See details |
| Pavlodar Airport → Городская больница № 1 | 11.4 km | 20 min | KZT 5,152.00 | See details |
| Pavlodar Airport → Safiya | 11.9 km | 21 min | KZT 5,272.00 | See details |
| Pavlodar Airport → Pavlodarskiy Oblastnoy Kardiologicheskiy Tsentr | 12.4 km | 22 min | KZT 5,392.00 | See details |
| Pavlodar Airport → Gulliver | 12.4 km | 22 min | KZT 5,392.00 | See details |
| Pavlodar Airport → Dom Shakhmat | 13.1 km | 23 min | KZT 5,548.00 | See details |
Within Pavlodar
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Pavlodar, at the same fixed price.
- City Bus Station → Hotel Алатау0.9 km · 3 minKZT 1,200.00from
- City Bus Station → A.S.K.MED Медицинский центр2.2 km · 7 minKZT 1,200.00from
- City Bus Station → Railway station0.2 km · 1 minKZT 1,200.00from
- City Bus Station → Dom Shakhmat2.2 km · 6 minKZT 1,200.00from
- City Bus Station → Hotel Dvin2.9 km · 5 minKZT 1,200.00from
- City Bus Station → Ertish2.9 km · 8 minKZT 1,262.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| City Bus Station → Hotel Алатау | 0.9 km | 3 min | KZT 1,200.00 | See details |
| City Bus Station → A.S.K.MED Медицинский центр | 2.2 km | 7 min | KZT 1,200.00 | See details |
| City Bus Station → Railway station | 0.2 km | 1 min | KZT 1,200.00 | See details |
| City Bus Station → Dom Shakhmat | 2.2 km | 6 min | KZT 1,200.00 | See details |
| City Bus Station → Hotel Dvin | 2.9 km | 5 min | KZT 1,200.00 | See details |
| City Bus Station → Ertish | 2.9 km | 8 min | KZT 1,262.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Pavlodar
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Pavlodar Airport
from KZT 4,726.00Airport
53X9+7QQ, Kenzhekol' 140000
See prices and book →City Bus Station
from KZT 1,200.00Station
Sultanmakhmut Toraygyrov St, Pavlodar 140006
See prices and book →Dom Shakhmat
from KZT 1,200.00Station
Yestay St, Pavlodar 140000
See prices and book →Gulliver
from KZT 1,400.00Station
Pavlodar 140000
See prices and book →Railway station
from KZT 1,200.00Station
ул1 мая 288 ломова 30, Павлодар 140006
See prices and book →Shakat
from KZT 4,586.00Station
140000, Kazakhstan
See prices and book →Zholkuduk
from KZT 4,904.00Station
Ulitsa Lineynaya, Atameken 140000
See prices and book →A.S.K.MED Медицинский центр
from KZT 1,200.00Hospital
First of May St 20/1, Pavlodar 140000
See prices and book →Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa
from KZT 1,982.00Hospital
2-Aya Yuzhnaya Ulitsa 51, Pavlodar 140001
See prices and book →Kgp Na Pkhv "Pavlodarskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa Im.sultanova", Oblastnaya Poliklinika
from KZT 1,472.00Hospital
Suvorov Street 66, Pavlodar 140010
See prices and book →Mdts Vesnet
from KZT 1,880.00Hospital
Северная промзона 1726, Pavlodar 140000
See prices and book →Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa
from KZT 1,352.00Hospital
72R4+PJQ, Pavlodar 140010
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Pavlodar?
In Pavlodar and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Pavlodar centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in KZT before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in PavlodarDrive with Pavlodar in Pavlodar
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Pavlodar?
The fare in KZT comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Pavlodar?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Pavlodar?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Pavlodar, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car